Turkmenistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Esenguly

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Esenguly. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Esenguly with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,277793
BustAfghanistan 1,157719
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,112691
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,463909
FarahAfghanistan 939584
GardizAfghanistan 1,444897
GhazniAfghanistan 1,378856
HeratAfghanistan 826514
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,392865
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 1,521945
KabulAfghanistan 1,408875
KandaharAfghanistan 1,274792
KhostAfghanistan 1,517943
KunduzAfghanistan 1,328825
MaimanaAfghanistan 977607
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,176731
North SalangAfghanistan 1,367849
Qalai NawAfghanistan 865537
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,046650
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,209751
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,020634
ShkoderAlbania 2,9661,843
TiranaAlbania 2,9491,833
VloreAlbania 2,9811,852
AdrarAlgeria 5,1093,175
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,4472,763
AlgiersAlgeria 4,4432,761
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0492,516
BatnaAlgeria 4,2122,617
BecharAlgeria 5,1203,181
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2882,665
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1753,216
BiskraAlgeria 4,2942,669
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,4912,791
ChlefAlgeria 4,6232,873
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1692,591
DjanetAlgeria 4,4472,764
DjelfaAlgeria 4,5132,805
El GoleaAlgeria 4,7142,930
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,2512,641
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,5542,830
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,3792,721
In AmenasAlgeria 4,2352,632
In SalahAlgeria 4,9053,048
MilianaAlgeria 4,5442,824
OranAlgeria 4,8092,988
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,1543,203
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1262,564
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,8843,035
TebessaAlgeria 4,0672,527
TimimounAlgeria 5,0023,108
TindoufAlgeria 5,8173,615
TouggourtAlgeria 4,3282,690
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,9249,274
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8012,984
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,4322,754
HuamboAngola 6,8664,267
LuandaAngola 6,6674,143
LuenaAngola 6,5274,056
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,3074,540
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8299,215
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6789,121
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,6949,131
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0238,714
ByrdAntarctica 15,2769,493
DavisAntarctica 11,9587,431
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7939,192
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5939,068
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,0608,737
AzulArgentina 14,2738,869
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,5449,037
BarilocheArgentina 15,3559,542
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,0668,741
CeresArgentina 14,1388,786
ChamicalArgentina 14,5379,033
ChepesArgentina 14,6099,078
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1749,429
ConcordiaArgentina 13,8718,619
CórdobaArgentina 14,4038,950
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,4048,951
CorrientesArgentina 13,7388,537
EsquelArgentina 15,3979,568
EzeizaArgentina 14,0818,750
FormosaArgentina 13,6248,466
General PicoArgentina 14,5569,045
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,0048,702
JuninArgentina 14,2698,867
La PlataArgentina 14,0358,721
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0428,726
La RiojaArgentina 14,5369,033
LaboulayeArgentina 14,4578,984
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,5869,685
Las LomitasArgentina 13,7478,542
Malarg EArgentina 15,0419,346
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,1609,421
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,1388,786
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,2908,880
MendozaArgentina 14,8729,242
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,8649,237
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,7888,568
NeuquenArgentina 15,0419,347
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,3058,889
OranArgentina 13,9888,692
ParanaArgentina 14,1058,765
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,7158,523
PehuajoArgentina 14,4088,953
PergaminoArgentina 14,2108,830
PigeArgentina 14,5189,022
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,3908,942
PosadasArgentina 13,4918,384
PresidenciaArgentina 13,8548,609
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,9609,296
Punta IndioArgentina 14,0028,701
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,1678,803
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9098,643
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,4869,002
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,3829,559
RivadaviaArgentina 13,9218,650
RosarioArgentina 14,1838,814
SaltaArgentina 14,1858,815
San AntonioArgentina 14,8539,230
San LuisArgentina 14,6749,118
San RafaelArgentina 14,9049,262
Santa RosaArgentina 14,6349,094
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,2368,846
SarmientoArgentina 15,2959,504
TrelewArgentina 14,9389,283
TucumanArgentina 14,2668,865
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3299,525
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,5119,017
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,2898,879
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6119,080
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 872542
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6875,398
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8607,370
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4116,469
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,7636,688
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6486,617
AmberleyAustralia 12,5537,801
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1397,543
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5747,814
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4205,854
CairnsAustralia 11,2917,017
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7047,894
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3235,794
CedunaAustralia 11,3147,031
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9427,421
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,0956,895
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2167,591
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,8796,760
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7417,917
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,9686,816
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2026,339
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,7246,043
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0984,410
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4797,754
East SaleAustralia 12,6997,891
Esperance (po)Australia 10,5876,579
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5876,579
EssendonAustralia 12,5087,773
ForrestAustralia 10,8106,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,8828,005
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7086,033
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,4116,469
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8726,134
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9788,064
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9688,058
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,4197,096
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3286,418
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,8898,009
LavertonAustralia 12,5047,770
LearmonthAustralia 9,1415,680
LongreachAustralia 11,5907,202
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,5907,202
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3048,267
Low HeadAustralia 12,8317,974
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8627,371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,2228,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4705,885
MeekatharraAustralia 9,8026,091
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4997,767
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,5187,779
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,0887,511
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2007,581
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0116,842
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9288,655
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9446,800
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7897,947
NuriootpaAustralia 11,8677,374
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1675,697
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1346,918
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0436,241
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3275,796
RichmondAustralia 12,7347,913
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,1097,525
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7857,945
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7837,943
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,5026,526
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,5006,525
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,5686,567
TibooburraAustralia 11,7857,323
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,5337,167
WaggaAustralia 12,5597,804
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1044,414
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7757,938
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6197,220
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9266,168
WoomeraAustralia 11,4867,138
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7096,033
GrazAustria 3,3062,054
InnsbruckAustria 3,6172,247
KlagenfurtAustria 3,3892,106
LinzAustria 3,4122,120
SalzburgAustria 3,4962,172
ViennaAustria 3,2522,021
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,5082,180
AgdamAzerbaijan 686426
AstaraAzerbaijan 459285
GancaAzerbaijan 747464
GoycayAzerbaijan 643399
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 745463
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,5712,841
LerwickUk 4,5722,841
QabalaAzerbaijan 655407
QubaAzerbaijan 638396
SakiAzerbaijan 718446
SalyanAzerbaijan 494307
SamaxiAzerbaijan 580360
XacmazAzerbaijan 619385
XankandiAzerbaijan 686426
YardmiliAzerbaijan 524326
YevlaxAzerbaijan 685426
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 782486
Horta, FaialAzores 6,9714,332
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7794,213
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1134,420
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,4097,090
MuharraqBahrain 1,284798
ChittagongBangladesh 3,9832,475
DhakaBangladesh 3,7922,356
CharnocksBarbados 11,0976,896
BrestBelarus 2,8591,777
GomelBelarus 2,4371,515
GrodnoBelarus 2,9041,805
MinskBelarus 2,7161,688
MogilevBelarus 2,5831,605
VitebskBelarus 2,6621,654
BrusselsBelgium 4,1382,571
D’UccleBelgium 4,1382,571
OstendeBelgium 4,2392,634
Belize CityBelize 12,7367,914
BeninBenin 6,2403,878
BohiconBenin 6,2073,857
CotonouBenin 6,2403,878
KandiBenin 5,8503,635
NatitingouBenin 6,0393,753
ParakouBenin 6,0033,730
SaveBenin 6,1103,797
BermudaBermuda 9,9816,202
La PazBolivia 13,9338,658
Santa CruzBolivia 13,5718,433
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0551,899
FrancistownBotswana 7,0894,405
MaunBotswana 7,1444,439
TshaneBotswana 7,6164,732
AimoresBrazil 11,7407,295
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,0546,869
AltamiraBrazil 11,6487,238
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,3937,701
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,2397,605
ApodiBrazil 10,5456,553
AracajuBrazil 10,8326,731
AracuaiBrazil 11,6597,245
AragarcasBrazil 12,4887,760
AraxaBrazil 12,2537,614
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,6686,629
BageBrazil 13,5418,414
BambuiBrazil 12,1977,579
BarbacenaBrazil 12,0837,508
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7896,704
BarcelosBrazil 12,4177,716
BarraBrazil 11,3797,071
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,1946,956
BarreirasBrazil 11,6117,215
BelémBrazil 11,2016,960
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0157,466
BelterraBrazil 11,8497,363
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,3327,042
Bom JesusBrazil 13,0898,134
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,5447,174
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1037,521
BrevesBrazil 11,3947,080
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,8297,351
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0427,483
CabroboBrazil 10,8726,756
CaceresBrazil 12,9788,065
CaetiteBrazil 11,5257,162
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,4826,513
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,9788,065
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9948,074
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,3307,662
Campos SalesBrazil 10,8636,750
CanavieirasBrazil 11,3117,029
CaparaoBrazil 11,8747,379
CapinopolisBrazil 12,4287,723
CaratingaBrazil 11,8537,366
CaravelasBrazil 11,4717,128
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,6477,237
CarolinaBrazil 11,5107,153
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,8327,974
CataguasesBrazil 12,0007,457
CatalaoBrazil 12,2557,616
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5267,784
CaxiasBrazil 10,9826,824
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,1818,191
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3356,422
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,0587,493
ChapecoBrazil 13,1898,196
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,6287,847
CipoBrazil 10,9716,818
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,7327,290
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9167,404
CordeiroBrazil 12,0117,464
CorrentinaBrazil 11,6767,255
CorumbaBrazil 13,1498,171
CoximBrazil 12,8737,999
CrateusBrazil 10,7656,690
CuiabaBrazil 12,8097,960
CuritibaBrazil 12,8067,958
DiamantinaBrazil 11,8807,383
DiamantinoBrazil 12,7657,932
DouradosBrazil 13,1018,141
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,1717,563
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3668,306
EspinosaBrazil 11,6027,210
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,9506,183
FloraniaBrazil 10,4906,518
FlorestaBrazil 10,8106,718
FlorianoBrazil 11,0806,885
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8707,998
FormosaBrazil 12,0347,478
FortalezaBrazil 10,4896,518
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2728,247
FrancaBrazil 12,3577,679
GaranhunsBrazil 10,6496,618
GoianiaBrazil 12,2747,627
GoiasBrazil 12,3047,646
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,7747,317
GrajauBrazil 11,3187,033
GuairaBrazil 13,1598,177
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,5596,561
GuaratingaBrazil 11,4327,104
IbiriteBrazil 12,0317,476
IguatuBrazil 10,7256,665
IlheusBrazil 11,2647,000
ImperatrizBrazil 11,3937,080
IndaialBrazil 12,8868,008
IpameriBrazil 12,2457,609
IraiBrazil 13,2468,231
IreceBrazil 11,2797,009
ItaberabaBrazil 11,2366,982
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1867,572
ItaitubaBrazil 12,0517,489
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,7907,326
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9187,406
ItapevaBrazil 12,6877,884
ItirucuBrazil 11,2476,989
ItuacuBrazil 11,3957,081
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0298,096
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,7337,913
JacobinaBrazil 11,1496,928
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4846,515
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,3856,453
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0697,500
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,0797,506
LavrasBrazil 12,1887,574
LencoisBrazil 11,3207,035
LinharesBrazil 11,6487,238
LondrinaBrazil 12,8527,987
MacapaBrazil 11,3257,037
MacauBrazil 10,4066,467
MaceioBrazil 10,6306,606
MachadoBrazil 12,2947,640
ManausBrazil 12,3227,657
MarabaBrazil 11,5267,162
MaringaBrazil 12,9218,029
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,7307,289
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6047,211
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9976,834
MonteiroBrazil 10,6306,606
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8067,336
Morada NovaBrazil 10,5586,561
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,2176,970
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,0417,483
ObidosBrazil 11,8487,363
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,7036,651
ParacatuBrazil 12,1007,519
ParanaBrazil 11,8867,386
ParanaguaBrazil 12,7477,921
ParanaibaBrazil 12,6327,850
ParintinsBrazil 12,0047,459
ParnaibaBrazil 10,7236,664
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2338,223
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,1567,554
PaulistanaBrazil 11,0056,839
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8336,732
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,5357,168
PeixeBrazil 11,9157,404
PetrolinaBrazil 11,0316,855
PicosBrazil 10,9656,814
PiraiBrazil 12,1807,569
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1987,580
PompeuBrazil 12,0637,496
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,1968,200
Porto De MozBrazil 11,5507,177
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0078,083
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,0508,109
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,2298,220
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,8337,353
PosseBrazil 11,8577,368
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,6476,616
RecifeBrazil 10,4536,496
RemansoBrazil 11,1906,953
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,4688,369
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,1347,540
Rio NegroBrazil 12,8918,010
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,4997,767
SalvadorBrazil 11,0996,897
Santa MariaBrazil 13,4228,340
SantaremBrazil 11,8127,340
SantosBrazil 12,4657,746
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,4857,758
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,8627,371
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6566,621
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,0248,093
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,4658,367
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2437,608
Sao LuisBrazil 10,9086,778
Sao MateusBrazil 11,5857,199
São PauloBrazil 12,4657,746
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,4247,720
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,4858,380
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,0766,883
SerrinhaBrazil 11,0476,865
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0137,465
SobralBrazil 10,6396,611
SoureBrazil 11,1586,934
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,4947,142
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5888,444
SurubimBrazil 10,5096,530
TaguatingaBrazil 11,7537,304
TarauacaBrazil 13,5978,449
TauaBrazil 10,7996,711
TefeBrazil 12,7407,917
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,6747,255
TeresinaBrazil 10,9496,804
TiriosBrazil 11,5957,205
TorresBrazil 13,0668,120
TracuateuaBrazil 11,0416,861
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,7437,918
TriunfoBrazil 10,7226,663
TucuruiBrazil 11,4657,125
TuriacuBrazil 10,9506,804
UaupesBrazil 12,6857,883
UbatubaBrazil 12,3297,662
UberabaBrazil 12,3507,674
VassourasBrazil 12,1457,547
VicosaBrazil 11,9737,440
VitoriaBrazil 11,7307,289
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,4327,104
Ze DocaBrazil 11,0976,896
BurgasBulgaria 2,3141,438
LomBulgaria 2,6691,659
PlevenBulgaria 2,5561,588
PlovdivBulgaria 2,5361,576
SadovoBulgaria 2,5211,567
SandanskiBulgaria 2,6581,652
SofiaBulgaria 2,6511,647
VarnaBulgaria 2,2851,420
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,1483,820
BurundiBurundi 5,2003,231
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8083,609
SiemreapCambodia 5,5983,479
BatouriCameroon 5,4403,380
DoualaCameroon 5,8303,623
GarouaCameroon 5,1263,185
MamfeCameroon 5,7303,561
MarouaCameroon 4,9713,089
NgaoundereCameroon 5,2673,273
NkoundjaCameroon 5,6203,492
YaoundeCameroon 5,7063,546
YokoCameroon 5,5033,420
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3916,457
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3646,440
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2385,119
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,3015,158
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,2423,879
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6015,966
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,8446,117
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,0355,615
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3496,431
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3985,219
Banff, AbCanada 10,1046,279
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5545,937
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,9444,937
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1716,320
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7396,052
Blue River, BcCanada 10,0316,233
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5465,932
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,8906,146
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9686,194
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9826,203
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,2404,499
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,1856,329
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,4365,242
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,8026,091
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,1215,047
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,0966,274
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,0404,996
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,2956,397
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2194,486
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,2684,517
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9294,927
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,0465,000
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,1996,338
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,0626,253
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,9194,921
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0925,650
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8295,487
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7945,465
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7905,462
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8615,507
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3795,207
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9115,537
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2835,147
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,9165,541
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,1045,036
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1694,455
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,6886,020
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4835,893
Comox, BcCanada 10,3206,413
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4885,274
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1095,039
Coronation, AbCanada 9,9596,189
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2806,388
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,1925,091
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,8466,118
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,6365,988
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,3475,808
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2555,129
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3844,589
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0585,629
Dryden, OnCanada 9,7736,073
Earlton, OnCanada 9,5105,910
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8496,121
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,8106,096
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8216,103
Edson, AbCanada 9,8506,121
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,1496,307
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8175,479
Estevan, SkCanada 10,1126,284
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,9446,179
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7204,176
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,5035,905
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,2255,733
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,4575,877
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3025,780
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1386,300
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9735,576
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,0995,654
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,5845,955
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,3175,790
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0105,599
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0085,598
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6834,774
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,1145,042
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1725,700
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4176,473
Golden, BcCanada 10,1056,280
Goose, NfCanada 8,1195,045
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7806,078
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,6916,022
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9915,587
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6375,367
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0415,618
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9425,557
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,9215,544
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,1185,044
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1546,310
Hay River, NtCanada 9,0445,620
Hope, BcCanada 10,3496,431
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8484,877
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,4615,257
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,2385,119
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6834,774
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,0054,353
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8426,116
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1966,336
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4465,870
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4475,871
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,2726,383
Kenora, OnCanada 9,8266,106
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6616,004
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0565,006
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,2725,140
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1215,047
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,4095,847
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5295,921
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6746,012
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,1845,086
Langara, BcCanada 9,7946,086
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3795,828
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2356,360
London, OnCanada 9,9826,203
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4744,644
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2675,758
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2556,372
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4495,872
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2666,379
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7415,432
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,0346,235
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,1726,321
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3476,430
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8905,525
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8765,515
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3935,837
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,4145,850
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0486,244
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2015,717
Morden, MbCanada 9,9956,211
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,7216,041
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9454,937
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3806,450
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4225,234
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,6255,360
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5905,338
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8356,112
North Bay, OnCanada 9,6005,965
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5195,915
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5205,916
Peace River, AbCanada 9,5655,944
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8614,885
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3286,418
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5415,929
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,7446,055
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5325,923
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4725,264
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,2136,346
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,9256,168
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7426,054
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8526,122
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8046,092
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8856,142
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,3334,557
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1845,707
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,9476,181
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,9786,200
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6816,016
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0176,225
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0206,226
Resolute, NtCanada 7,3334,557
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,1536,309
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0815,643
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,7915,463
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2426,365
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,0185,604
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,9126,159
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6404,748
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8345,490
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8746,136
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8046,092
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,3125,165
Scott, SkCanada 9,8896,145
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6485,374
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,9405,555
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3135,787
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1465,062
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,7736,073
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7186,039
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6455,994
Smithers, BcCanada 9,7526,060
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3685,200
Summerside, PeCanada 8,8175,479
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,0946,272
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,0966,273
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6265,361
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8264,863
Terrace, BcCanada 9,7906,083
Teslin, YtCanada 9,1415,681
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5715,947
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,0995,654
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3065,783
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8046,092
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4815,892
Tofino, BcCanada 10,3926,457
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,8476,119
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8536,123
Trenton, OnCanada 9,7156,037
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2865,771
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6425,370
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1055,658
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3755,826
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3756,447
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8116,097
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8116,097
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4366,485
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4686,505
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4635,259
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,9076,157
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1615,693
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,0655,633
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,8226,104
Windsor, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8966,149
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8686,132
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,1485,685
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8555,503
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8856,142
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4333,998
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4784,026
SalCape Verde 7,7484,815
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,1443,197
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3412,698
AbecheChad 4,1942,606
FayaChad 4,0162,496
MoundouChad 4,9783,094
N’DjamenaChad 4,7802,971
AntofagastaChile 14,5459,039
AricaChile 14,2368,847
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,4979,630
ChicoChile 15,5069,636
ChillanChile 15,2899,501
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,3829,559
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,7439,161
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6019,694
Curico-General FreireChile 15,1619,421
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,3558,920
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 18,08511,238
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3529,540
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,9449,287
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4969,629
ParronChile 15,0869,375
Puerto AysenChile 15,5669,673
Puerto MonttChile 15,5199,644
Punta ArenasChile 15,4939,628
QuinteroChile 15,0999,383
SantiagoChile 15,0589,357
SewellChile 15,0539,354
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4109,576
ValdiviaChile 15,4899,625
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,3899,563
VallenarChile 14,8149,206
ValparaisoChile 15,0719,366
AltaiChina 2,9871,856
BeijingChina 5,3023,295
ChangchunChina 5,8733,650
ChangduChina 3,9942,482
ChangshaChina 5,5043,421
ChengduChina 4,6152,868
ChongqingChina 4,8933,041
DuianChina 3,8912,418
ErlianChina 4,8503,014
GanzhouChina 5,8183,615
GuangzhouChina 5,8293,622
HaikouChina 5,7303,561
HailarChina 5,2983,292
HamiChina 3,3822,102
HetanChina 2,2901,423
JiuquanChina 3,8362,384
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,9361,203
KashiChina 1,9251,196
KunmingChina 4,7772,969
LanzhouChina 4,3962,732
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,5272,192
NanchangChina 5,7563,577
NanjingChina 5,8393,629
NanningChina 5,3973,354
PingbianChina 5,4003,355
QingdaoChina 5,7853,595
QiqiharChina 5,6503,511
RuoqiangChina 2,9741,848
ShanghaiChina 6,1033,793
ShantouChina 6,1013,791
ShenyangChina 5,8133,612
TaiyuanChina 5,0793,156
TaoyuanChina 6,4063,981
TengchongChina 4,4022,736
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,9041,805
Xi’AnChina 4,8943,041
XichangChina 4,5922,854
YanjiChina 6,2273,870
YichangChina 5,2533,264
YinchuanChina 4,5172,807
YiningChina 2,4041,494
ZhengzhouChina 5,2803,281
ZhijiangChina 5,2683,274
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,4788,376
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,4028,328
AraucaColombia 12,4477,735
BarranquillaColombia 12,4437,732
Benito SalasColombia 13,1268,157
BogotáColombia 12,8998,016
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5157,777
El CaranoColombia 13,0048,081
Las GaviotasColombia 12,6597,866
MatecanaColombia 13,0118,085
PeralesColombia 12,9978,077
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,2627,620
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5327,788
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,7817,942
Simon BolivarColombia 12,3827,694
VanguardiaColombia 12,9008,016
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,2408,228
YariguiesColombia 12,6867,883
MoroniComoros 5,5813,468
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1748,187
LimonCosta Rica 13,0988,139
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2188,214
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1728,185
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,3542,084
DubrovnikCroatia 3,0831,916
SibenikCroatia 3,2582,025
SplitCroatia 3,2151,998
ZagrebCroatia 3,2562,024
CamagueyCuba 11,7597,307
CasablancaCuba 11,8717,377
HavanaCuba 11,8917,389
WillemstadCuraçao 11,9047,397
FamagustaCyprus 1,8111,125
LarnacaCyprus 1,8461,147
LimassolCyprus 1,9031,182
NicosiaCyprus 1,8671,160
BrnoCzech Republic 3,2432,015
ChebCzech Republic 3,5642,215
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1531,959
PragueCzech Republic 3,4332,133
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7522,953
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3943,352
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1243,805
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1223,804
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8693,647
CopenhagenDenmark 3,6792,286
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,5072,179
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,9252,439
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9572,459
MarstalDenmark 3,7802,349
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,6812,287
OdenseDenmark 3,7972,360
RandersDenmark 3,8502,392
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,5302,194
StudsgårdDenmark 3,9082,429
TønderDenmark 3,8852,414
TylstrupDenmark 3,8762,409
TystofteDenmark 3,7392,324
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,8222,375
VestervigDenmark 3,9612,461
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,0771,912
Melville HallDominica 11,0546,869
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,4327,104
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,3737,068
AzuaDominican Republic 11,5277,163
BaniDominican Republic 11,5127,154
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,5737,191
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,4237,099
CabreraDominican Republic 11,3697,065
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,4877,138
CotuiDominican Republic 11,4287,101
DajabonDominican Republic 11,4997,145
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,5887,201
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,5597,183
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,3797,071
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,3977,082
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,3967,082
HigueyDominican Republic 11,3697,065
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,5707,190
ImbertDominican Republic 11,4117,091
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,4647,124
JimaniDominican Republic 11,6157,217
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,4067,088
La VegaDominican Republic 11,4487,114
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,4527,116
LuperonDominican Republic 11,4237,099
MichesDominican Republic 11,3637,061
MocaDominican Republic 11,4347,105
MoncionDominican Republic 11,4757,131
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,4727,129
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,4317,103
NaguaDominican Republic 11,3877,076
NeybaDominican Republic 11,5727,191
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,6317,228
PimentelDominican Republic 11,4227,098
PoloDominican Republic 11,5957,205
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,4067,088
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,5637,185
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,3827,073
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4267,100
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,4287,102
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,3817,072
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,4277,101
SamanaDominican Republic 11,3647,062
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,4707,128
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,4687,126
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,5037,148
San JuanDominican Republic 11,5307,165
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,3807,072
SanchezDominican Republic 11,3847,074
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,4417,110
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,4847,136
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,4677,126
TamayoDominican Republic 11,5647,186
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,4687,126
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,4087,089
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,4697,127
YamasaDominican Republic 11,4497,115
YasicaDominican Republic 11,4197,096
Rapa NuiEaster Island 18,08511,238
CanarEcuador 13,8478,605
GuayaquilEcuador 13,8908,631
IzobambaEcuador 13,6448,478
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6768,498
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,9858,690
MilagroEcuador 13,8658,616
OtavaloEcuador 13,5748,435
PichilingueEcuador 13,7738,559
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8458,604
PuyoEcuador 13,6878,505
QuitoEcuador 13,6238,465
RumipambaEcuador 13,6998,513
San GabrielEcuador 13,5108,395
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3061,433
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,1551,339
AswanEgypt 2,5081,558
AsyutEgypt 2,4411,517
BahariyaEgypt 2,5411,579
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3141,438
CairoEgypt 2,2321,387
DabaaEgypt 2,4441,519
DakhlaEgypt 2,7051,681
El ArishEgypt 1,9771,228
El TorEgypt 2,1531,338
FarafraEgypt 2,6911,672
HelwanEgypt 2,2501,398
HurguadaEgypt 2,2151,377
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1361,328
KhargaEgypt 2,5811,604
KosseirEgypt 2,2411,393
LuxorEgypt 2,3951,488
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,5381,577
MinyaEgypt 2,4011,492
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1041,307
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9781,229
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,1071,309
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,1491,336
SalloumEgypt 2,7081,683
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,7881,733
SohagEgypt 2,4161,501
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0901,299
TahrirEgypt 2,2661,408
TantaEgypt 2,2341,388
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,1968,200
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,1438,167
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,1578,176
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,1468,169
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,9253,682
AsmaraEritrea 2,8781,788
AssabEritrea 2,9341,823
MassawaEritrea 2,8181,751
TallinEstonia 3,2101,995
TartuEstonia 3,0491,895
VilsandiEstonia 3,2812,039
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5152,184
GonderEthiopia 3,2232,003
NegeleEthiopia 3,8602,399
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6039,074
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8933,041
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9423,071
Laucala BayFiji 14,2408,849
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,1278,779
NandiFiji 14,1278,779
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,6419,098
HelsinkiFinland 3,2612,026
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,2562,023
JoensuuFinland 3,2532,022
JokioinenFinland 3,3532,084
JyvskylFinland 3,3762,098
KajaaniFinland 3,4512,145
KuopioFinland 3,3402,076
KuusamoFinland 3,5462,204
LappeenrantaFinland 3,1761,974
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4742,159
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,4662,154
OuluFinland 3,5802,225
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7382,323
TampereFinland 3,3862,104
TurkuFinland 3,3882,106
VaasaFinland 3,5752,222
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,8522,394
BiarritzFrance 4,6552,893
BordeauxFrance 4,5612,835
BrestFrance 4,7822,972
CaenFrance 4,4862,788
ChateaurouxFrance 4,3472,701
DijonFrance 4,0892,541
GourdonFrance 4,4012,735
GrenobleFrance 4,0562,520
Le MansFrance 4,4492,765
LilleFrance 4,2252,626
LyonFrance 4,1122,555
MarseilleFrance 4,1182,559
MontpellierFrance 4,2162,620
NancyFrance 4,0012,486
NantesFrance 4,5942,855
NiceFrance 3,9562,458
ParisFrance 4,2852,663
PerpignanFrance 4,3182,684
StrasbourgFrance 3,8972,421
ToulonFrance 4,0672,528
ToulouseFrance 4,4212,747
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,1036,900
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,3307,041
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,1046,900
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1226,911
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,1996,959
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,67510,362
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,57910,303
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,57810,302
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,41310,821
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,20711,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,84310,466
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,28610,741
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,7125,414
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7866,081
BitamGabon 5,8513,636
CocobeachGabon 6,0823,779
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,0123,736
LambarnGabon 6,1763,838
LastourvilleGabon 6,0043,731
LibrevilleGabon 6,1413,816
MakokouGabon 5,8753,651
MayumbaGabon 6,3723,960
MitzicGabon 5,9553,700
MkamboGabon 5,7603,579
MoandaGabon 6,0193,740
MouilaGabon 6,2143,862
Port-GentilGabon 6,2853,905
TchibanGabon 6,2973,913
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4999,010
BanjulGambia 7,3964,596
SukhumiGeorgia 1,261784
TbilisiGeorgia 903561
BerlinGermany 3,5452,203
BrockenGermany 3,7132,307
CologneGermany 3,9552,458
DresdenGermany 3,4862,166
ErfurtGermany 3,6772,285
EssenGermany 3,9582,460
FichtelbergGermany 3,5302,193
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,8302,380
GeisenheimGermany 3,8792,410
GorlitzGermany 3,4052,116
HamburgGermany 3,7862,353
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,7872,353
HannoverGermany 3,7862,353
HelgolandGermany 3,9332,444
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6442,264
KarlsruheGermany 3,8422,387
KasselGermany 3,7862,353
KonstanzGermany 3,7802,349
LeipzigGermany 3,5842,227
LindenbergGermany 3,4852,165
MagdeburgGermany 3,6532,270
MunichGermany 3,5882,229
MünsterGermany 3,9192,436
NeustrelitzGermany 3,5802,225
NurembergGermany 3,6502,268
NurnbergGermany 3,6532,270
PotsdamGermany 3,5592,212
RostockGermany 3,6652,277
SchleswigGermany 3,8332,382
StuttgartGermany 3,7842,351
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,9712,467
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6442,265
AccraGhana 6,5074,044
KumasiGhana 6,5474,068
TamaleGhana 6,2953,912
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1923,227
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4371,514
AthensGreece 2,6511,647
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,6521,648
ChiosGreece 2,4331,512
CorfuGreece 2,9531,835
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,8161,750
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,5771,601
IoanninaGreece 2,8761,787
KalamataGreece 2,8141,749
KerkiraGreece 2,9531,835
Kythira IslandGreece 2,7441,705
LamiaGreece 2,7471,707
LarissaGreece 2,7401,703
LemnosGreece 2,5121,561
LimnosGreece 2,4981,552
MethoniGreece 2,8471,769
MilosGreece 2,6091,621
MitiliniGreece 2,3871,483
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,3911,486
NaxosGreece 2,5191,566
PatrasGreece 2,8171,750
RhodesGreece 2,2961,427
SamosGreece 2,3751,476
Skiros IslandGreece 2,5701,597
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6671,657
ThessalonikiGreece 2,6871,670
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,7711,722
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,8991,802
AasiaatGreenland 6,7934,221
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3373,938
AputiteqGreenland 6,0453,756
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5303,436
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0384,374
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9234,302
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7034,165
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6013,480
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7054,166
JulianehbGreenland 6,9404,313
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8114,233
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6013,481
NanortalikGreenland 6,9304,307
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8874,280
NordGreenland 5,5813,468
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0074,354
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7334,184
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,8334,246
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8074,230
UpernavikGreenland 6,6704,145
UummannaqGreenland 6,6634,140
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 11,0156,845
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 11,0166,845
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,1378,163
BokeGuinea 7,4044,601
ConakryGuinea 7,3894,592
FaranahGuinea 7,1074,416
KankanGuinea 6,9564,323
KindiaGuinea 7,2914,531
KissidougouGuinea 7,0904,406
LabeGuinea 7,1574,448
MacentaGuinea 7,0994,411
MamouGuinea 7,2014,475
NzerekoreGuinea 7,0474,379
SiguiriGuinea 6,8754,272
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,4104,605
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4517,116
TimehriGuyana 11,4827,135
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,6447,236
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,9688,058
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6727,875
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7877,946
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5417,793
Midway IslandHawaii 10,9636,812
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7847,944
CatacamasHonduras 12,8427,980
CholutecaHonduras 13,0618,116
La CeibaHonduras 12,8217,967
La MesaHonduras 12,9108,022
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6817,880
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,0228,092
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9978,077
TelaHonduras 12,8597,991
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9413,692
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9423,692
BudapestHungary 3,0451,893
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,0311,883
DebrecenHungary 2,8531,773
KeszthelyHungary 3,1681,969
MiskolcHungary 2,9301,821
PecsHungary 3,0841,916
SzegedHungary 2,9441,829
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,2192,000
AkureyriIceland 5,4573,391
DalatangiIceland 5,2503,262
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3253,309
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4673,397
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3603,331
ReykhólarIceland 5,6483,510
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6503,511
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6773,528
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5803,467
AgraIndia 2,5251,569
AhmedabadIndia 2,3951,488
AkolaIndia 2,9011,803
AllahabadIndia 2,9381,826
AmritsarIndia 2,0161,253
BangaloreIndia 3,5932,233
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,1451,954
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6192,249
BikanerIndia 2,0861,296
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,7622,338
CherrapunjiIndia 3,8042,364
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,8042,364
DaltonganjIndia 3,2202,001
DarbhangaIndia 3,2482,019
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,9662,464
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,9732,469
DumkaIndia 3,4752,160
DwarkaIndia 2,2171,378
GoaIndia 3,1281,944
GuwahatiIndia 3,7442,327
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,2672,030
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,6531,649
JagdalpurIndia 3,4022,114
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,6742,283
KotaIndia 2,4801,541
KozhikodeIndia 3,6382,261
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1541,339
LudhianaIndia 2,1441,332
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4322,133
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,5331,574
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,7591,715
MusulipatnamIndia 3,5622,214
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,0211,878
New DelhiIndia 2,3721,474
PambanIndia 4,0292,504
PuneIndia 2,8581,776
SagarIndia 2,7991,739
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 1,9161,190
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,9662,464
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,9662,464
VeravalIndia 2,4271,508
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,6042,239
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8785,517
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,7464,813
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,3104,543
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,9525,563
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,2265,112
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,1945,714
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,9023,667
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,2666,379
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3933,973
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,0274,367
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,8746,136
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,3375,181
AbadanIran 949590
ArakIran 534332
BabolsarIran 14489
Bandar AbbasIran 1,162722
Bandar AnzaliIran 399248
Bandar LengehIran 1,220758
BirjandIran 698434
BushehrIran 989615
ChahbaharIran 1,494928
DezfulIran 769478
EsfahanIran 588365
IranshahrIran 1,304811
KermanIran 849527
KermanshahIran 705438
Khoram AbadIran 683424
MashhadIran 521324
OroomiehIran 786488
RamsarIran 299186
RashtIran 385239
SemnanIran 215134
ShahroudIran 14691
ShirazIran 891554
TabrizIran 679422
TeheranIran 309192
YazdIran 620385
ZahedanIran 1,096681
ZanjanIran 494307
BaghdadIraq 1,000621
BasraIraq 955594
BelmulletIreland 5,0933,165
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,9663,086
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0323,127
ClonesIreland 4,9123,052
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,9933,103
CorkIreland 5,0213,120
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,0223,120
DublinIreland 4,8553,017
KilkennyIreland 4,9323,065
Malin HeadIreland 4,9133,053
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8683,025
ShannonIreland 5,0403,132
ValentiaIreland 5,1403,194
EilatIsrael 1,9661,221
HaifaIsrael 1,7971,117
JerusalemIsrael 1,8201,131
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8411,144
AlbengaItaly 3,8792,410
AlgheroItaly 3,9162,433
AmendolaItaly 3,2862,042
AnconaItaly 3,4502,144
ArezzoItaly 3,5862,228
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2021,990
BergamoItaly 3,7432,326
BolognaItaly 3,6232,251
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,6172,247
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,2962,048
BrindisiItaly 3,1081,931
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,8802,411
CameriItaly 3,8242,376
CampobassoItaly 3,3742,096
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,8112,368
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,8452,389
Cape FrascaItaly 3,9202,436
Cape MeleItaly 3,8762,409
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3412,076
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,4082,118
CerviaItaly 3,5452,203
CiampinoItaly 3,5422,201
Cimone MountainItaly 3,6722,282
Cisa PassItaly 3,7322,319
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,6012,238
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,5552,209
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4222,126
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,2041,991
DecimomannuItaly 3,8862,415
DobbiacoItaly 3,5492,205
FalconaraItaly 3,4632,152
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,6352,259
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,3002,051
FonniItaly 3,8462,390
FrontoneItaly 3,5152,184
FrosinoneItaly 3,4852,165
GelaItaly 3,4902,169
GenoaItaly 3,8192,373
GhediItaly 3,6992,299
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,1921,984
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4272,130
GrossetoItaly 3,6562,272
GrottaglieItaly 3,1561,961
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,8132,370
GuidoniaItaly 3,5272,192
IstranaItaly 3,5562,210
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,6742,283
LatinaItaly 3,5182,186
LatronicoItaly 3,2782,037
LecceItaly 3,0971,924
M. CalamitaItaly 3,7102,306
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2001,989
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,3502,082
MilanItaly 3,7772,347
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,8192,373
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,6512,269
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,4122,120
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,8092,367
PadovaItaly 3,5742,221
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6392,261
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,5442,202
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,5612,213
PantelleriaItaly 3,6922,294
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,6992,299
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,8392,385
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,5352,197
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,4042,115
PiacenzaItaly 3,7452,327
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,7012,300
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5442,202
Ponza IslandItaly 3,5232,189
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2882,043
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,5552,209
PrizziItaly 3,5432,202
RadicofaniItaly 3,5972,235
Resia PassItaly 3,6772,285
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5212,188
RivoltoItaly 3,4832,165
Rolle PassItaly 3,5812,225
RomeItaly 3,5472,204
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,5702,219
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,4502,144
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,9102,430
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2652,029
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,0851,917
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,7302,318
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,8912,418
Scuro MountainItaly 3,2572,024
SigonellaItaly 3,4222,127
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,1691,969
TarvisioItaly 3,4442,140
TermoliItaly 3,3412,076
TorinoItaly 3,9012,424
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,9062,427
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,6192,249
TrevicoItaly 3,3312,070
TrevisoItaly 3,5502,206
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,4282,130
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,9052,427
UdineItaly 3,4692,156
Ustica IslandItaly 3,5432,202
VeniceItaly 3,5372,198
VeronaItaly 3,6532,270
VicenzaItaly 3,6002,237